Πρόγραμμα

Α2 Γυναικών 2016-2017

1η Αγωνιστική
8-9/10/2016
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής
ΖΑΟΝ - Πανιώνιος
ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση - Ηλυσιακός
ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - Αιγάλεω
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου

2η Αγωνιστική
15-16/10/2016
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - ΖΑΟΝ
Πανιώνιος - ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση
Ηλυσιακός - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
Αιγάλεω - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
Ρεπό: ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης

3η Αγωνιστική
22-23/10/2016
ΖΑΟΝ - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής
ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - Πανιώνιος
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - Ηλυσιακός
ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης - Αιγάλεω
Ρεπό: ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας

4η Αγωνιστική
29-30/10/2016
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΖΑΟΝ
ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
Πανιώνιος - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω

5η Αγωνιστική
5-6/11/2016
ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής
ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης - Πανιώνιος
Αιγάλεω - Ηλυσιακός
Ρεπό: ΖΑΟΝ

6η Αγωνιστική
12-13/11/2016
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
ΖΑΟΝ - ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση
ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης
Πανιώνιος - Αιγάλεω
Ρεπό: Ηλυσιακός

7η Αγωνιστική
19-20/11/2016
ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - ΖΑΟΝ
Αιγάλεω - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής
Ηλυσιακός - Πανιώνιος
Ρεπό: ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση

8η Αγωνιστική
26-27/11/2016
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - Αιγάλεω
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΖΑΟΝ - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - Ηλυσιακός
Ρεπό: Πανιώνιος

9η Αγωνιστική
3-4/12/2016
Ηλυσιακός - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
Αιγάλεω - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης - ΖΑΟΝ
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση
Πανιώνιος - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής
Ρεπό: ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς

10η Αγωνιστική
10-11/12/2016
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - Πανιώνιος
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - Ηλυσιακός
ΖΑΟΝ - Αιγάλεω
ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής

11η Αγωνιστική
17-18/12/2016
ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
Πανιώνιος - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
Ηλυσιακός - ΖΑΟΝ
Αιγάλεω - ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση
ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Παλλήνη

12η Αγωνιστική
21-22/1/2017
ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
Πανιώνιος - ΖΑΟΝ
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση
Αιγάλεω - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου

13η Αγωνιστική
28-29/1/2017
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΖΑΟΝ - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής
ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση - Πανιώνιος
ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - Ηλυσιακός
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - Αιγάλεω
Ρεπό: ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης

14η Αγωνιστική
4-5/2/2017
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - ΖΑΟΝ
ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση
Πανιώνιος - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
Αιγάλεω - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης
Ρεπό: ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας

15η Αγωνιστική
11-12/2/2017
ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΖΑΟΝ - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - Πανιώνιος
ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης - Ηλυσιακός
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω

16η Αγωνιστική
18-19/2/2017
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση
ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
Πανιώνιος - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης
Ηλυσιακός - Αιγάλεω
Ρεπό: ΖΑΟΝ

17η Αγωνιστική
25-26/2/2017
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση - ΖΑΟΝ
ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής
Αιγάλεω - Πανιώνιος
Ρεπό: Ηλυσιακός

18η Αγωνιστική
4-5/3/2017
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
ΖΑΟΝ - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - Αιγάλεω
Πανιώνιος - Ηλυσιακός
Ρεπό: ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση

19η Αγωνιστική
11-12/3/2017
Αιγάλεω - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΖΑΟΝ
ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής
Ρεπό: Πανιώνιος

20η Αγωνιστική
18-19/3/2017
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - Ηλυσιακός
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - Αιγάλεω
ΖΑΟΝ - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση - ΑΟ Παλλήνη
ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - Πανιώνιος
Ρεπό: ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς

21η Αγωνιστική
25-26/3/2017
Πανιώνιος - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
Αιγάλεω - ΖΑΟΝ
ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης - ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής

22η Αγωνιστική
1-2/4/2017
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - Πανιώνιος
ΖΑΟΝ - Ηλυσιακός
ΑΣΣ Αναγέννηση - Αιγάλεω
ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Παλλήνη