Πρόγραμμα Γ' Εθνικής

Γ' Εθνική 2017-2018

1η Αγωνιστική
1/10/2017
Ηρόδοτος - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Ατσαλένιος
Παλαιόχωρα - Κηφισιά
Αιγάλεω - Φωστήρας
Ρεπό: Ηλυσιακός

2η Αγωνιστική
8/10/2017
Ηλυσιακός - Ηρόδοτος
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Παλαιόχωρα
Ατσαλένιος - Αιγάλεω
Φωστήρας - Κηφισιά
Ρεπό: Ερμής Ζωνιανών

3η Αγωνιστική
15/10/2017
Ηρόδοτος - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Ηλυσιακός
Παλαιόχωρα - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Φωστήρας - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Κηφισιά - Ατσαλένιος
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω

4η Αγωνιστική
22/10/2017
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Ηρόδοτος
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Παλαιόχωρα
Ηλυσιακός - Αιγάλεω
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Φωστήρας
Ατσαλένιος - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ρεπό: Κηφισιά

5η Αγωνιστική
5/11/2017
Ηρόδοτος - Παλαιόχωρα
Αιγάλεω - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Φωστήρας - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Κηφισιά - Ηλυσιακός
Ατσαλένιος - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου

6η Αγωνιστική
12/11/2017
Αιγάλεω - Ηρόδοτος
Παλαιόχωρα - Φωστήρας
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Κηφισιά
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Ατσαλένιος
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ρεπό: ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας

7η Αγωνιστική
19/11/2017
Ηρόδοτος - Φωστήρας
Κηφισιά - Αιγάλεω
Ατσαλένιος - Παλαιόχωρα
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Ηλυσιακός
Ρεπό: Άγιος Ιερόθεος

8η Αγωνιστική
3/12/2017
Κηφισιά - Ηρόδοτος
Φωστήρας - Ατσαλένιος
Αιγάλεω - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Ηλυσιακός
Ρεπό: Παλαιόχωρα

9η Αγωνιστική
10/12/2017
Ηρόδοτος - Ατσαλένιος
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Κηφισιά
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Αιγάλεω
Ηλυσιακός - Παλαιόχωρα
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Ρεπό: Φωστήρας

10η Αγωνιστική
17/12/2017
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Ηρόδοτος
Κηφισιά - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Φωστήρας - Ηλυσιακός
Αιγάλεω - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Παλαιόχωρα - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Ρεπό: Ατσαλένιος

11η Αγωνιστική
7/1/2018
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ηλυσιακός - Ατσαλένιος
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Κηφισιά
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Φωστήρας
Παλαιόχωρα - Αιγάλεω
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος

12η Αγωνιστική
14/1/2018
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Ηρόδοτος
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ατσαλένιος - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Κηφισιά - Παλαιόχωρα
Φωστήρας - Αιγάλεω
Ρεπό: Ηλυσιακός

13η Αγωνιστική
21/1/2018
Ηρόδοτος - Ηλυσιακός
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Παλαιόχωρα - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Αιγάλεω - Ατσαλένιος
Κηφισιά - Φωστήρας
Ρεπό: Ερμής Ζωνιανών

14η Αγωνιστική
4/2/2018
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Ηρόδοτος
Ηλυσιακός - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Παλαιόχωρα
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Φωστήρας
Ατσαλένιος - Κηφισιά
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω

15η Αγωνιστική
11/2/2018
Ηρόδοτος - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Παλαιόχωρα - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Αιγάλεω - Ηλυσιακός
Φωστήρας - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Ατσαλένιος
Ρεπό: Κηφισιά

16η Αγωνιστική
17/2/2018
Παλαιόχωρα - Ηρόδοτος
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Αιγάλεω
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Φωστήρας
Ηλυσιακός - Κηφισιά
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Ατσαλένιος
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου

17η Αγωνιστική
25/2/2018
Ηρόδοτος - Αιγάλεω
Φωστήρας - Παλαιόχωρα
Κηφισιά - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Ατσαλένιος - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Ηλυσιακός
Ρεπό: ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας

18η Αγωνιστική
4/3/2018
Φωστήρας - Ηρόδοτος
Αιγάλεω - Κηφισιά
Παλαιόχωρα - Ατσαλένιος
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Ηλυσιακός - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ρεπό: Άγιος Ιερόθεος

19η Αγωνιστική
11/3/2018
Ηρόδοτος - Κηφισιά
Ατσαλένιος - Φωστήρας
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - Αιγάλεω
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Ηλυσιακός - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ρεπό: Παλαιόχωρα

20η Αγωνιστική
18/3/2018
Ατσαλένιος - Ηρόδοτος
Κηφισιά - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
Αιγάλεω - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Παλαιόχωρα - Ηλυσιακός
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Ρεπό: Φωστήρας

21η Αγωνιστική
24/3/2018
Ηρόδοτος - ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Κηφισιά
Ηλυσιακός - Φωστήρας
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Αιγάλεω
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Παλαιόχωρα
Ρεπό: Ατσαλένιος

22η Αγωνιστική
1/4/2018
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ατσαλένιος - Ηλυσιακός
Κηφισιά - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Φωστήρας - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Αιγάλεω - Παλαιόχωρα
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος